Print  

Træningstider

KØBENHAVN KARATEKLUB

Holdplan foråret 2018

Mandag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Malin Elvstrøm-Vieth / Mikkeline Wirlander / Maya Samson

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 9. ho - 8. kyu

Olivia Jepsen/ Emma Thaning / Helena Johanessen-Henry

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 7. ho - 4. ho

Lucas Thaning / Hannah Elvstrøm-Vieth / Sille Lausten

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 4. kyu - 1. kyu

Majken Nielsen / Johan Kirchoff / Ellen Wandler

17.30 - 18.30

3

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Hjalte Bach

17.30 - 18.30

1

Børn, begyndere

Bjarke Jensen / Camilla Lund Rasmussen

17.30 - 18.30

2

Elite katahold

Majken Nielsen/ Lucas Thaning

18.30 - 19.30

1

Voksne, 9. ho - 5. ho

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Jens Arnbak

18.30 - 19.45

3

Voksne, sortbælter
(1. - 2. dan)

Sensei Casper Petersen

18.30 - 19.45

2

Voksne, sortbælter
(3. dan - 4. dan)

Sensei Casper Petersen

19.30 - 20.45

1

Voksne, 5. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Frederikke Nielsen / Jesper Saxtorph

20.30 - 21.45

2

Tirsdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Sensei Klaus Hjorth-Larsen / Jasmine Zulfovski

18.15 - 19.30

2

Torsdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Malin Elvstrøm-Vieth / Mikkeline Wirlander / Maya Samson

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 9. ho - 8. kyu

Olivia Jepsen/ Emma Thaning / Helena Johanessen-Henry

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 7. ho - 4. ho

Lucas Thaning / Hannah Elvstrøm-Vieth / Sille Lausten

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 4. kyu - 1. kyu

Majken Nielsen / Johan Kirchoff / Ellen Wandler

17.30 - 18.30

2

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Hjalte Bach

17.30 - 18.45

1

Børn, begyndere

Bjarke Jensen / Camilla Lund Rasmussen

17.30 - 18.30

3

Voksne, sortbælter

Sensei Casper Petersen

18.30 - 19.45

3 + 2

Voksne, 9. ho - 5. ho

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Jens Arnbak

19.45 - 21.00

1

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Sensei Klaus Hjorth-Larsen / Jasmine Zulfovski

19.45 - 21.00

2

Voksne, 5. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Frederikke Nielsen / Jesper Saxtorph

19.45 - 21.00

3

Lørdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Kumitehold

Kristian Nielsen

11.00 - 13.00

3

Søndag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Dan-gradueringsforbered.

Sensei Lasse Brøndsted / Sensei Kenneth Nielsen

10.00 - 12.00

2

Hent træningsplanen som PDF-dokument her.