Print  

KØBENHAVN KARATEKLUB
Holdplan foråret 2019

Mandag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Camilla Lund Rasmussen / Johan Wandler / Helena Johannessen-Henry

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 9. ho - 9. kyu

Mikkeline Wirlander / Victor Rix / Camilla Rohrsted

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 8. ho - 5. ho

Ellen Wandler / Albert Bruun / Hans Rønne

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 5. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Majken Nielsen / Daniel Hager / Carl Johan Waldorff

17.30 - 18.30

3

Børn, begyndere

Bjarke Jensen / Camilla Dam

17.30 - 18.30

2

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Hjalte Bach

17.30 - 18.45

1

Voksne, 9. ho - 5. kyu

Sensei Ahmad Alwali / Dorthe Aubertin

18.30 - 19.45

3 / 1

Voksne, sortbælter
(1. - 2. dan)

Sensei Casper

18.30 - 19.45

2

Voksne, sortbælter
(3. dan - 4. dan)

Sensei Casper

19.30 - 20.45

3 / 1

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Jens Arnbak / Vibeke Vedenlov

19.45 - 21.00

2

Voksne, 4. ho - 1. kyu

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Emil Andersen

20.30 - 21.45

3/2

Torsdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Camilla Lund Rasmussen / Johan Wandler / Helena Johannessen-Henry

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 9. ho - 9. kyu

Mikkeline Wirlander / Victor Rix / Camilla Rohrsted

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 8. ho - 5. ho

Ellen Wandler / Albert Bruhn / Hans Rønne

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 5. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Majken Nielsen / Daniel Hager / Carl Johan Waldorff

17.30 - 18.30

2

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Hjalte Bach / Sensei Nicklas Iversen

17.30 - 18.45

1

Børn, begyndere

Bjarke Jensen / Camilla Dam

17.30 - 18.30

3

Voksne, sortbælter

Sensei Casper

18.30 - 19.45

3 + 2

Voksne, 9. ho - 5. kyu

Sensei Ahmad Alwali / Dorthe Aubertin

19.45 - 21.00

3

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Jens Arnbak / Vibeke Vedenlov

19.45 - 21.00

2

Voksne, 4. ho - 1. kyu

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Emil Andersen

19.45 - 21.00

1

Lørdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Kumitehold

Kristian Nielsen

11.00 - 13.00

3

Søndag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Dan-gradueringsforbered.

Sensei Lasse Brøndsted / Sensei Kenneth Nielsen

10.00 - 12.00

2



Filler
Filler

FHent træningsplanen som PDF-dokument her.