Print  

Træningstider

KØBENHAVN KARATEKLUB
Holdplan efteråret 2020

Mandag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Ellen Wandler / Victor Johannessen-Henry / Laura Grønlund

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 9. ho - 8. ho

Johan Wandler / Victor Koldbech / Martin Schou

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 8. kyu - 7. kyu

Hans Rønne / Isabella Kjeldsen

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 6. ho - sortbælte

Sensei Majken A. H. Nielsen / Carl Johan Waldorf

17.30 - 18.30

3

Børn, begyndere

Hjalte Bach / Freja Philipsen

17.30 - 18.30

2

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Sensei Jens A. H. Nielsen / Emma Thanning

17.30 - 18.45

1

Voksne, 9. ho - 6. ho

Sensei Stijn Mul / Lars Reul

18.30 - 19.45

2

Voksne, sortbælter
(1. - 2. dan)

Sensei Casper

18.30 - 19.45

2

Voksne, sortbælter
(3. dan - 4. dan)

Sensei Casper

19.30 - 20.45

3 / 1

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Sensei Klaus Hjorth-Larsen / Vibeke Vedenlov

19.45 - 21.00

2

Voksne, 6. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Daniel Hager

20.30 - 21.45

3 / 1

 

 

 

 

Onsdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Dan-gradueringsforbered.

Sensei Mikkel Rønne / Sensei Kenneth Nielsen

18.30 - 20.00

2

Torsdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Børn, 10. kyu

Ellen Wandler / Victor Johannessen-Henry / Laura Grønlund

16.30 - 17.30

3

Børn, 9. ho - 8. ho

Johan Wandler / Victor Koldbech / Martin Schou

16.30 - 17.30

2

Børn, 8. kyu - 7. kyu

Hans Rønne / Isabella Kjeldsen

16.30 - 17.30

1

Børn, 6. ho - sortbælte

Sensei Majken A. H. Nielsen / Carl Johan Waldorf

17.30 - 18.30

2

Ungdomsholdet

Sensei Ken Larsen / Sensei Jens A. H. Nielsen / Emma Thanning

17.30 - 18.45

1

Børn, begyndere

Hjalte Bach / Freja Philipsen

17.30 - 18.30

3

Voksne, sortbælter

Sensei Casper 

18.30 - 19.45

3 + 2

Voksne, 9. ho - 6. ho

Sensei Stijn Mul / Lars Reul

19.45 - 21.00

3

Voksne, begyndere + 10. kyu

Sensei Klaus Hjorth-Larsen / Vibeke Vedenlov

19.45 - 21.00

2

Voksne, 6. kyu - 1. kyu

Sensei Jan H. Larsen / Daniel Hager

19.45 - 21.00

1

Lørdag

Hold

Hovedinstruktør / Hjælpeinstruktør

Tid

Dojo

Kumitehold

Kristian Nielsen

11.00 - 13.00

3

iller

FHent træningsplanen som PDF-dokument her.